ONLINE SUPPORT

Tel: 0333.864.487
Fax: 0333.864.487
Hotline 1: (+84)91 235 9277
Hotline 2: (+84)96 230 4723

daiphunnuoc.net

Osaka red flower

Written by 
Published in Tree works
Read 2209

Price: connected

Common name: Red Osaka, Muong Hoa Do, Vong Dong, Mong Devils

Scientific Name: Erythrina fusca

Family: Fabaceae (pea family)

Height: 3-3,5m - body diameter: 8-10cm

Uses: Trees Osaka Red The shade, beautiful floral characteristics, is used as ornamentals, shade trees planted in streets, parks, planted in the courtyard of schools, hospitals, residential areas, living quarters pet, ...

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com